header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

 

 

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
David Abram (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Earl Abrams (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Adair (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Raymond Adcox (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Adelman (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Abraham Adorno (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2005)  
Arlette Aguero (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2012)
Donato (Dan) Albano (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Jay Alker (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
John Allen (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)
Donald Altobell (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  
George Ambros (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1998)
Anthony Ancheta (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)  
Doreen Ancheta (Siemienski) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
William Ancheta (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2001)
Alma Anderson (Mueller) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1998)
Donna Anderson (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sonja Anderson (Skarbowski) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)
Ruth Andrews (Preidl) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Walter Andrick (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Ankenbrand (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1989)
William Aponte (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1993)  
Malcom Archibald (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Armstrong (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)
Sarah Armstrong (Class Of 2009) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Armstrong (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  
Robert Ashton (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Back (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1995)
William Bahmiller (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Edward W Bailey (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)
Henry Bailey (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Richard Bain (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  
Edward Baker (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1987)
Carol Baldt (Shafer) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Balinska (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Baluk Jr (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)
Thomas Banes (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1993)
Vince Baniewicz (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)
Florence Bankhead (Dolan) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Catherine Bardusch (Cressman) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1995)
John Barlick (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1985)
Marlene Barrett (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis Barrett, Jr (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)
Walter Barszczewski (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1991)
Shirley Basham (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Batson (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas Battle (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2005)
Barbara Baxter-(Greaves) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  
Edward Beideman (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)
John Beideman, Jr. (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Eugene Bell (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
William Bell (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1984)
James Benner (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Bennett (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Berg (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)
Edward Berkery (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Kathryn Bernard (Christian) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Naomi Betsch (Andrews) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2000)
Harold (Harry) Betz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Beyer (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Bianca (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)
Walter Biczel (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2001)
Mary Biederman (Hamilton) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)
William Bieneman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Edward Bina (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1968)
Patricia Binder (Mulderrig) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Doris Birkby (Silvestro) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)
William Black (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Blackwell (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Blattner, Jr. (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1983)
Randy Blevins (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Julia Block (Zindel) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)
James Blonsky (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
David Bloom (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Bodkin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bertha Boehmler (Costello) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Boettinger (Letizio) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  
Jacque Boettinger (Ferrante) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2001)
Helen Bogatuik (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ludwig Bogucki (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carole Bolechowski (Mitchell) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Bonner (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Borawski (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Walter Bottomley (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Arlene Bowers (Pingitore) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Elizabeth Bowyer (Karcher) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
William Boyland (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1973)
Joseph Boyle (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Walter Bracken (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)
Jeffrey Bragg (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Branson (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1995)
Catherine Braun (Somers) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)
Elizabeth Braunschweig (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Bray (Miller) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2004)
Florence Breen (Barmaster) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1993)
Leonard O. Brewer (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Carl Brocke, Jr. (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Bromley (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1972)
Richard Bronisz (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Bronsky (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Brosius (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darryl Brown (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2000)
Thomas Brown (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1998)
Harry Browne (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore Browne (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)
Francis Browning (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)
Robert Browning (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)  
John (Sonny) Bucia (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Buck, Jr. (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Rita Buczkowski (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine Bumm (Schaudt) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph (Slim) Burch (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2006)
Joseph Burckley (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Burgert (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)
Carol Burke (Dotzman) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Burns (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Burzynski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patrick Butchen (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Butler (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1998)
Catherine Cabe (Fiorentis) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  
Helen Cabe (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Cabry (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
George Caddick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  
George Caddick, Jr. (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)
William Cairns (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1980)  
Daniel Callahan (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)
Jacqueline Callahan-(Plenskofski) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Regina Camalich (Lake) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Carol Ann Campbell (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1991)
Lillian Campbell (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Campbell (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1987)
Fred Willie Canada (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)
Darlene Candelet (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Cantwell (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2005)
Margaret Capcino (Caster) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Daniel Capp, Jr. (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Cappuccio (Brewer) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)
Anthony Caprara (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Caprara (Arcaro) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Cardwell (Chadwell) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)
Ralph Carey (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Carman (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Carr (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)
Joseph Carr (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Carr (Brunozzi) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
James Carrigan (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1988)
John Carroll (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andrew Catalano (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  
Florine Cato (Robinson) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Carolyn "Sue" Cavanaugh-(Ehresmann) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)
John Cepparulo (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Cervantes (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Joan Cervonka (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Chalfont (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2008)  
Paulette Chaney-(Hurt) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)
Wayne Chapman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)
Lena Chilelli (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Chorazy (Quinlan) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Garrett Christ, Jr. (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)
George J. Christian (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)  
Don Christy (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
Rita Ciachorowska (Rossini) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)  
James Ciambella (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  
George Cicero (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1998)
Angelo Citino (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)
June Citrino (Stewart) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Jacob Clark, Jr. (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  
Walter Clarke (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1996)
Robert Clyde (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)
Frances Cocozza (Barr) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Florence Colduvell (Parker) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)
Dorothy Coleman (Stone) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Marion Coleman (Brown) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Harry Coley (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1976)
Edward Colfer (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Anthony Collazzo (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2001)
Rocco Collazzo (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2009)
James Collins (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Collins (Class Of 1995) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anna Colonna (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Darlene Connelly (Audibert) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2001)
Franklin Connelly (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Conner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)
Leonard Conner, Jr. (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Paul Conseur (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barry Cook (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)
Alexander Cooper (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1967)  
James Cooper (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)
Martha Cordts (Zobel) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)
Matthew Corney (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
William Corson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marian Cory (Connell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  
Harry Cosby (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Cosgrove (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Cosgrove (Leary) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Donna Cost (Hallman) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
William Costa (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Cotroneo (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
John Coulter (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  
Albert Covert (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1971)
Kathleen Coyle (Haas) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
William Coyle (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1991)
Robert Craig, Jr. (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
John Cranney (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elsie Craven (Snowden) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Creaden, Jr. (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Creelman (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)
George Cressman (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Croce (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1966)
C Wayne Croker (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2012)
Richard Crossley (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
William Crowe (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Cummings (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Curry-(Costello) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
James Curtis (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
Bonnie Cybulski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1976)
Frank Czerniak (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)
Theodore Czerniak (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1983)
Carol Dahl (Bellis) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)
James F. Daly (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Joseph Damis (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugenio (Jeep) Damis, Jr. (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1999)
Barbara Dance (Smith) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Edward S. Danielczyk (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
David Danilowicz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1984)
Karl Danz (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1983)  
Mary Darigol (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Davis (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Davis (Seaner) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Dawson (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1987)
Howard Deck (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
John DeCree (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Boniface "Buddy" DeFranco (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James DeHorsey (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1983)
Jeannette Deininger (Ristine) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)
Linda Delise (Malinowski) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  
Lorraine Dell (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Americo Della Penna (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2001)
Anthony DelleDonne (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)
Angelina DeMarco-(Gwozdecki) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Earl Dennis (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)
Anna Dennison (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Deppenschmid (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1981)  
Thomas Derrickson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Devine (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Devine (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence A. Di Giacinto (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1974)
Eric Dial (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2015)  
Roland Diaz (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Daniel DiBiasio (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)
George Dickson (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Helen Dickson (Smith) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Harold Didyoung (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Lena Dietz (Ross) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard DiGiovanni (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1995)  
Salvatore DiLisio (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Michael DiLisio, Jr. (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Marie Dmytryk (Rinnier) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Albert Dobert III (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1997)
Charlotte Dobrowolski (Wojciechowski) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)
Edward Dobrowolski (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1998)
Michael Doman (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vincent Dombroski (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)
Charles H. Donat (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Brian Donleavy (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Anne Donnelly (Dougherty) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Donnelly (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Laverna Dost (Hammond) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emma Douglas (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2011)
John Douglass (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Lawrence Dove, Jr. (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1994)
Irene Drazek (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darla Drinks (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2003)
Marion Drobonik-(Keefe) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Sylvia Drozdowski (Matkowski) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  
Karl Duffner (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
Eugene Dumont (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)
William Dungan (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)
Dorothy Dutill-(McDevitt) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Joseph Dutkiewicz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Duzenski (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)
Jessica Dwyer (Class Of 1995) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Dyson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)
Edward Dzialo (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael L Ebald (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  
William Ebert (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
Christopher Eckert (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1989)
Clarence F Eckert (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1994)
David Edmonds (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Edwards (Stacey) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
Jerome Eggleston (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1984)
Evelyn Ehlo (Murtha) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2002)
Jean Emery (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Emmel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Charles Enggasser (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1978)  
Margaret English (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William English (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)
John Engram (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
James Ennis (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1992)
John Evans (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1993)
Frances Ewald (Labaczewski) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard Ewell (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Ewing (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Faith, Jr. (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Falkinburg (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)
Rita Farina (Gallagher) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Farrace (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
Dorothy Farrington-(Karwoski) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)
John Fay (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Feenan (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)
Mary Fellows-(Garrett) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elbert Ferguson (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1979)
Robert Ferguson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Ferraro (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1994)
Wilbert Fidler (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2011)
Christina Filler (Neitzel) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Thomas Finn, Jr. (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
Walter Fischuk (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Fisher (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Fite (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas Foerst, Jr. (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  
Christine Forberger (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Edward Ford (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Forsyth (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Fowler (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2006)  
William Fowler, Sr. (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006)  
Delmont Fox (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2009)
Joan Francis (Shew) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)
Evelyn Frank (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  
Jane Frank (Titcher) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Barbara Franklin (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Franklin, Jr. (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Chris Frazier (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2006)  
George Frederick (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2003)
Robert Frederick (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Freiheit, Jr. (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Edward Freitag (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  
Ruth Frey (Morton) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
John Frick (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1991)
Frances Friend (Rocks) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Joseph Friend (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1981)
Joseph Friend (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  
Mary Fries (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Florence Frost (Smalley) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)
Johanna Fryce (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Fryling (Tyas) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)
Eleanor Fuchs (Turpin) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
George Fulton (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1999)  
Theodore Fusco (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)
Raymond (Russell) Gabler (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Edward Gafney (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1966)
Ogal Gaines Jr. (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Galdi (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)
Barbara Galska (Slavin) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Nancy Gangemi (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Gangloff (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  
Joseph Garafalo (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy M Gardopee (Mauro) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Dorothy Gardopee-(Mauro) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Walter John Garstiewicz, Jr. (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1970)  
Wayne Garver (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)
Cecelia Gaskill (O'Hara) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Forrest Gatter (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Gatton (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2004)
Walter Gazda (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2000)
Richard Geder (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)
Robert C. Geiss (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Wade George (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2000)
Marie Gerner (Lutz) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2000)  
William Adolph Gewiss (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  
Venice Ghegan-(Theisen) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)
Henry Giammarco (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Mary Gibson-(Clements) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Lura Lee Gilbert (Amermann) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Gildein (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)
Charles Gill (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2004)
Gary Gill (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Gill (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1998)
William Gill (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
James Gillespie (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
John Gillespie (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Gingrich (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2006)
Dorothy Girard (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Gledhill (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)
Agnes Glowacz (Cimino) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)  
Paul Goebig (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Goering (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2006)
The Rev Stephen Gohr (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Lewis Goldberg (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1971)
Calvin Golden (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Sidney Goldstein (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
James Golla (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Margarita Gonzalez (Rivera) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1998)  
Ruben Gonzalez (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2011)  
William Goodfellow (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)
Michael Goodwin (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  
Evelyn Gopp (Alt) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)
Kingston Gore (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Gregory Gorman (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2006)  
Helen Gosse (Szymanski) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1996)
George Gosse, Jr. (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Gossner (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)
Alfred Grabowski (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1995)
Matthew J. Graeber (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Elizabeth Graff (Strockbine) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)
Charles Graham (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1986)
Charles Graham (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna Graman (Schol) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Grasela (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Constance Grater (Keenan) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michelle Graubard (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1992)  
Ethel Gray (Schrempp) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Brenda Green (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1986)
Robert Lee Gregory (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Shirley Grenseman-(McCormick) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)
Arlene Grzelak (Ambrosio) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregory Grzeszczak (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Guthapfel (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2011)
Anthony Guyer (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)
George Haasz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Scott Hackert (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1986)
Gordon Henry Hafer (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)
Edwin Hafner (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1988)
James Hagen (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1990)
Dorcas Hagerty (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Hamel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  
Alice Hammet (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernesteine Hampton (Lomax) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1998)  
Eugene Hand (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)
George Hanemann (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)
Edith Hansen (Shelly-Hartley) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Thomas Hardik (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)
Arthur Harper, Jr. (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
Kevin Harris (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Wanda Harrison (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Hartman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2005)
Leila Haus (Schneider) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
Robert Hauser (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)
Samuel Hauser (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)
Thomas Heil (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Helfridge (Frankunas) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Henderson (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)
Ellinore Mae Henry (Brobst) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)
Joseph Henry, Jr. (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Henseling (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1997)
John Hermley (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Herring (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2003)
Joan Hessler-(Shields) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doris Hicks (Shallis) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Marilynn Hicks (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Hildebrand (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
Joseph Hildebrand (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
James Hildesheim (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
William Hinchcliffe (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hinson (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Hirschmann (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)
Bette Hitchen (Marchiano) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Mary Hlebanja (Gale) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)  
Howard Hodge (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1976)
Thomas M Hoffmann (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  
Richard Hohlfeld (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Benjamin Hoke (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1977)
Thomas Holleran (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1978)
Robert Honer (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Horn (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1981)
Francis Horrell (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Hoss (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Houck (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Houghton (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)  
Lorna Howell (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Hrynczyszyn (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Semeon Hrynczyszyn (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elaine Hudson-Geder-(Salkin) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Michael Hunt (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
Nicandro Iannacone (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Iannetti (Mankowski) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1973)  
Carman Iannotti (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Iehle (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  
William Ingram (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)
Albert Inselberg (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1985)
Carman Iovino (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Irving (Wallace) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  
Lorraine Irwin (McDonald) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2003)  
Louis Ivins (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Izzi (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bohdon Jackiw (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)
Howard Jackson (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Tyrone Jackson (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Jakubowski (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1983)
Ismalie James (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Dave Jarvis (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alexander Jasionis (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1969)
Darrell Johnson (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2004)
Lawrence Johnson (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
Roseanne Johnston (Cory) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)
William Johnston (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)
Daniel Jones (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Jones (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)
William Jones (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)
Florence Jones-(Stanley) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2006)
Arnold Jordan (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
John Jordon (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Genevieve Kacprowicz (Jankowski) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2004)
Stanley Kahana (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Kallas (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kallas (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)
Matthew Kane (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Alphonse Kanetsky (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)
James Karafelli (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Karle (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Margaret Katz (Whitlock) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Harry Katzin (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1996)  
Sue Ann Kaufmann (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 1998)
William Kaufmann (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Paul Kauriga (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Harry Keckler (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)
Jane Kehoe (Bonk) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1996)  
Marianne Kehoe (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Kehoe (Serembus) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Keiper (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Keiser (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)
Ronald Kelley (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  
Robert Kelly (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Kelly, Sr. (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Roy Kelshaw (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Kelso (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
Vincent Kendorski (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1999)
George J. Kennedy (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1985)  
Robert Kennedy (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)
Ruth Kensil-(Creaturo) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean Keys (Perpanti) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Kiesling (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Robert King, Sr. (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Anton Kinsch (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2005)
Dorothy Kitcherman (Felmey) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)
Frank Klein (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Klein (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Barbara Klenk (Betzosky) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)
Roger C Knappick (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)
Alfred Knetlar (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Knowlton (Cummings) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  
Walter Kojeszewski (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Kolber (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2005)
John Komor (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  
Paul Kopistecki (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)
Joseph Kozakeicz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward A. Kozul (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1999)
Frank Krajewski (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1998)  
Vincent Krajewski (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Violet Krause (Schimpf) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2005)
George Krieger, Jr. (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1988)
John Krippel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Elizabeth Krohn (Muller) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Kropf (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1987)
Charlotte Krouse (Greer) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Kruczay (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
John Francis Krzywicki (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Thomas Kubacki (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)  
Sandra Kucher (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Francis Kuczynski (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Kuhl (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2004)
Joseph Kull (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norton Kulp (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
John Kwiatkowski (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1987)
Robert Kwiedis (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas LaBarth (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Labbe (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen LaBrum (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2005)
Mark Ladzenski (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1986)  
Patti Ladzenski (Dunnigan) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2010)
Cheryl Laessig (Rinaldi) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Henry Lagocki (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)
Lawrence Lake (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Lake (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1992)
Virginia Lamb (Spangenberg) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1981)
Walter Lancaster (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)
Carlos Lanchang (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna Landenberger (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Lando (Beckwold) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Lang (Miller) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Lang (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1986)
Willie Lang (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)
Theresa Lantry-(Miles) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  
John Lauriello (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Russell E. LaViolette, Jr. (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)
Michael LaVoe (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)
Edward Lebid (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Lees (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Lefferts (Schrader) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)
William Leibfrid (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1984)
Gerald Leimkuhler (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)
Arline Lemar (Angelone) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Harry Lemly (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Charles Lenartowicz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1966)  
Vincent Lenhoff (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
George Lentz, Jr. (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1977)
Robert Leopold, Jr. (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Ronald Leppert (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)  
Carl Lessig (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosemary Letterio (Costello) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)
George Leuders (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Levison (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna Liberski (Miliszewski) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1997)  
Jeannette Licaretz (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  
Walter Liddle (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1984)
Patricia Link (Ladzinski) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)
Rosemary Lintner (McIntyre) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)
Stephen Lisicki (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Litostansky (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emile Litton (Knecht) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Ruth H. Livingston ((Jones) Dunnigan) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
George Logue (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1979)
Joseph Lombardo (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1982)
Ellwood Long (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  
Maryann Long (Nace) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)
Janet Longan-(Smith) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Joseph Lorenz (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Alfreda Lorrence (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cosmo Losco (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Lotozo (Martin-Wink) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  
Burgess Love (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Calvin Lowell III (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert F. Lubitsky (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1991)
Henry Ludwig (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Ludwig (Silber) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
John Ludwig (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2006)
Martin Ludwig (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1991)
Henry Ludwig, Jr. (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1991)
George Lutz (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)
Anthony F. Lydzinski (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1995)
Patrick Lydzinski (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Lyons (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)
Michael Maahs (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  
Kathryn MacDougall (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty MacEntee (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Macht (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Derrick Mack (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Mackin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joan Mackin (Unkle) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Madden (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)
Frederick Maduzia (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1987)  
James Maher (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1981)
John Majer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dean Malcolm (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henry Malinger (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1971)
William Malinowski, Jr. (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Raymond Malone, Jr. (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)
Dolores Manes (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Mann (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Janet Mannal (Fullington) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Elizabeth Mansfield (Bailey) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Arlene Mansfield-(Long) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Steve Manson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Melvin Mantai (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)
Anthony Marchione (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Marshall (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2002)  
William Martin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roseanna Martine-(Kincaid) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Elaine Maryanski (Boucher) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)
Thomas Maryanski (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)
Patricia Mason (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)
Thelma Masterson (Gerner) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)
Helen Mastrangelo (Schaller) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1994)
Irma Mastrangelo (Black) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  
Frank Mauro (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Mawson (Clark) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  
Alice May (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Mayberry (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)
Linda Mazzarella (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alexander McAllister (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)
Regina McBride (Williams) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
James McCale (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George McCann (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)
Martin McCarthy (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark McCarty (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  
William McClatchy (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1992)
Raymond McClurken (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna McConaghy (Chapman) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1999)
Dorothy McConaghy (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)
James McCool, Jr. (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1981)
John McCullough (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary McCullough (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  
Francis R. McCully (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)
Thomas McDonough (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)
Robert McEntee (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Hugh McFadden (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1998)
Jacquelyn McGahan (Brosius) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2001)
Elaine McGinness (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Maryann McGowan-(Sleep) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Charlotte McGrath (Surgent) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2004)
Edward McGrath (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2005)
Jackson McGraw (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)
Robert L. McGuckin (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Margaret McGuigan (Lorenzon) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John McGurn (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Daniel McHenry (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George McIntyre (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  
William McIntyre (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Amy McKee (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles McKee (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Malcolm McLaughlin (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William L McLead (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)
Mary McNamee (Ramsey) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)
Michael McNeill (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  
Donald McNulty (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Judith McPhillips (Weaks) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
James McQuade (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1993)  
John McQuaid (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1994)
John McShane (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  
Carol McVey-(Siewert) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
John Meade (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1986)
Robert Meade (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
William Meehan (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1989)
Roman Melnyk (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)
Ellen Menke (Boyd) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)
Deborah Mercado (Fleming) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)
Rita Mercede (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Mergen-(Green) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Merklinger (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley R. Merton (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Michael Messina (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)
Leonard Metrow (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Francis Micenec (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)
Helen Mieloch (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Caroline Miller (Durst) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)
Fred Miller (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1995)
James Miller (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Miller (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1983)
Joseph S. Miller (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)
Renee Miller (Lesenko) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2008)
William Miller (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Donna Millner (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Mills (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Misko (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julius Moell (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Helen Moll (Clift) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Monaghan (Urbanski) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Monaghan (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Monoit, Jr. (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Haver Moody (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Morgan (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1972)  
Harvey Morgan (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)
James T Morin (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1970)  
Emma Morley (Wagner-Johnson) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)
James Morton (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1984)
Richard Morton (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Jennie Mosher (Mann) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
John Motchos (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1992)
John Mott (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Mrozinski (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Muhler, Jr. (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Murden (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)  
Sam Murdock (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Grace Murphy (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Murphy-(Cameron) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)
Michael Murray (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Napora (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louis Navarro (Class Of 2009) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Naylor (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
Michael Nazarok (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1978)
Alfred (Budd) Neff, Jr. (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Virginia Negron (Sandrovich) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1988)
Wildred Negron (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2006)
Alberta Nellett (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Nelson (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Newbold (Campbell) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1993)  
Rose Newcomer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Newns (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  
James Newns (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Newns (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Newns, Sr. (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)
Gerald Newton (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)
Robert Ney (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1979)  
Violet Nice-(Yeager) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)
Vaughan Nielson (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1978)
Thomas Nilan (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1996)
John Noble (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1999)
Virginia Nocella (Lope) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
Nicholas J Noel, Jr. (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
Frank Noga (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
George Nolan (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Victor Novak (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wallace Nowicke, Jr. (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2002)
Kathleen Nuskey (Horan) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)
Joseph OConnell (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)
Betty Oetzel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Olive (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
George Oliver (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1995)
Frances Olivera (Swallow) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2013)
John Orth (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)
Glenn Ossiander (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter A. Ossowski (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
Lawrence Osuch (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)  
John Ott (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1965)
Robert Pables (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)
Eugene Pacitti (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Paget (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1989)
John Paladino (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
John Papciak (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1986)
Maryann Parisano (Hefferon) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Parker (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Parker (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  
Maria Parker (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1999)
Irene Patrick (Zauflik) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bluford Patterson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Patterson (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Patterson-(Somers) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Elizabeth Paul (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Joseph Paul (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Paul (D'Allesandro) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)
Elaine Peden (Kromer) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)
Norman Peel (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)
John Pellegrini (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1996)
Nunzio Pellegrino (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1992)
Christine Pentram (Shaw) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Joseline Perez (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Perks (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Gail Perry (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1984)
Abilgail Peterson (Hagerty) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)
Robert Petrosky (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Pettit (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1985)  
Jeanette Phelps (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Daniel Pianamento (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)
Rosemarie Pietropaolo (Reilly) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Pietrowicz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Pimble (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vincent Pio (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Pirmann (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Pittman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Josephine Pizzo (Ralston) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2006)
Carl Plantarich (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
George Plomchok (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Podgurski (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1982)
Francis Pomykacz (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Porter (Seamans) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Frank Portone (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1987)
Robert Poserina (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
John Powell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Geraldine Price (Plotcher) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Thomas Price (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Charles Pringle (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Pritchard (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)
Edward Proud (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theresa Puchalski (Ferrari) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Charles Pue (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Pue (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)
William F. Pullman III (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward William Pyffer (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)
Donald Quinn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Quinn (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2004)
Irma Radcliffe (Masterton) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)
Pauline Radwanski-(Convery) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  
Raymond Rafalko (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Leon Rajkowski (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laura Ratcliff (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Rausch (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)
John Rayer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Raymond (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Dorothy Ream (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Palmer Reap (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Reed (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)
Eugene F. Reiber (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Virginia Reiber-(Wisenauer) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)
Paul Reid (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1997)
Anthony Reilly (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)
Anthony Reilly (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Reisser, Jr. (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1995)  
Ruth Reitzheimer (Denzler) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Elizabeth Renneberg (Mitchell) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1994)
Robert Renner (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Arthur Reynolds, Jr. (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  
Louis Riccuitti (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Richards (Martin) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Georgeann Richardson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Richardson (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1982)
James Richter (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Barbara Riedel (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)
Joseph N. Rinnier, Jr. (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1951)  
Raymond Ritchie (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2005)
Daniel Ritter (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)
Dennis Rivera (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Rivera (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Rivera (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Juan Rivera (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Rivera (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2012)
John Rizzi (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2000)
George Roberts (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Roberts (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Joseph Robinson (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1972)
Walter Rodd (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1988)
Marilyn Rodham (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Rodney (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)
Margarita Rodriguez (Lofton) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Rogers (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Rohde (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  
Luz Roman-(Perez) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William E Rominiecki (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1996)
Charles W. Ropars, Sr. (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Lyle Rosenbaum (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1996)
Mae Rosenthal (Ryan) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)
Marjorie Ross (Foy) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raeanne Rost (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)
Shirley Rouse (Edwards) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Rowe (Watkins) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)
Mark Rowe (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Charles Rowland (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  
Marion Rozycki (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Rudin (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)
Gene Rueblinger (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Russell (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)
James M. Russell (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joseph Ryley (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Ann Sabato-(DiLisio) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)
Elaine Sackett (Horner) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
Jeffrey Sadowski (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Sadowski (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Samsel (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Guendolen Sandaver (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bryan Santiago (Class Of 1996) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Sarge (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David L Savage (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Sayers (Longabardi) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mona Sayre (McDonough) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Scarborough (Stewart) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Richard Scarborough (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  
Kenneth Schantz (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elwood Schellinger (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)
Janet Schgier (Trask) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Joseph Schimtroc (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1991)  
Gustav Schlack (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1980)
Eleanor Schleyer (McBride) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2010)
Anna Schmidt (Hamilton) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  
Kathleen Schmidt (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Schmoegner (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)
Charles Schneider (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)
Elizabeth Schodowska (Eichenlaub) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Elizabeth Scholato (Brown) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Dorothy Schoy (Rosskowski) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2004)
Barbara Schubert (Plocher) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)
Esther Schwartz (Hoover) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Schweitzer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1995)
Alice I. Scott (Czerwonka) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Scott (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  
John Scott (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2000)
Dorothy Scott-(Shuster) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Donna Searle (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Seib (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
Herman Selkow (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1986)
Brunilda Sepulveda (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Edward Serdynski (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Serpiello, Jr. (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Carolyn (Cookie) Setta (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)
Joseph Setta Jr. (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andre Seymour (Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arthur Shafer (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Alfred Shaffer (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)
Thomas Sharpe (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
David Shaw (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
William Shaw (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Shellenberger (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)
Elmer Sherrard (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
William Shields (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Shleifer (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  
Kenneth Shoemaker (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
Josephy Shoestock (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Shorrock (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1983)
Robert Shorter (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vera Showers (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leonard Shuster, Jr. (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)
Carole Sickles (Michener) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1987)  
Samuel Sidorchuk (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Siemers (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1982)
Reece Simerman (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Simmer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Carl Simonsen (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christian (Chickie) Simonsen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Simpson (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1988)
James Sisko (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  
Rita Siuda (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Sizgorich (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)
Paul Slavin (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Slider (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)
Thomas Slider (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1992)  
Walter Sloss (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Slowick (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1996)
Alan Small (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Smalley (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1995)  
Charles Smith (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
John Smith (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John R. Smith (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Smith (Collins) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)
Sandy Smith (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1973)
Stanley Smith (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)
Willie Smith (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Winton Roy Smith (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas Joseph Snodgrass (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1984)
Henriette Solominow (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leon Soltysiak, Jr. (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Manuel Soto (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Spare (Miller) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Earl Spees (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Spross (Sampedro) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
George Squiccimarra, Jr. (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1972)  
Christine Staab (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2010)
John Stanczyk (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
Lawrence Statchuk (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Stefencavage, Jr. (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Stein (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1983)
William Steinbrecher (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Margaret Stephens-(Hughes) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)
Theresa Stepnowski (Zeisweiss) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Stevenson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1969)
Walter Stewart (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1985)
Kenneth Stillman (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  
Catherine Stock (Burkitt) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)
Craig Stoneman (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Stotz (Williams) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)
Edythe Stotz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Francis Straub, Jr. (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2005)  
Edward Strawbridge (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Nancy Ann Strenk (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  
Raymond Strobel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)
George Strockbine (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Strockbine (Moravek) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Grace L. Strockl (Rowand) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  
George Styer (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1994)
Ronald Sullivan (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Richard Sunday (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Raymond Sutter (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
Loretta Szafran (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Szarzynski (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Dorothy Szczypiorska (Fossile) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard Szerbin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Edmund Szwajkowski (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  
Ronald Szwec (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Ronald Szwec (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Edward Szymkowski (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2004)  
Katherine Tagoloni (Artuso) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)
William Tagye (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1993)  
Doris Tannahill (Manship) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Tasch (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1986)
Michael Taurino (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Taylor (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louis Charles Temme (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1987)  
Frank Tetkowski, Jr. (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2002)
Barnett R Thomas (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2002)
Margaret Thomas (Fudala) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)
Marinda Thomas-(Davenport) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)
John H. Thomas, Jr. (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1988)
Nicholas Thomasetti (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlita Thompson (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard E. Thompson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  
Linda Thompson-(Bacci) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
John Thorpe (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)
Edna Thorson (Cottman) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Sandra Thrash (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Thude (Cristinzio) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  
William Tilley (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Timko (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Tobin (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)
Claire Tomaselli (Fields) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Leo J. Tomaselli (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  
Nancy Torpey (Sloan) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Troy Tortis (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Townsend (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Trauth (Bernot) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Harry Trauth (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Traynor (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Eileen Marie Trexler (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Trojan (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1995)
Ruth Trombetta-(Torpey) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)
Frederick Tschanz (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Tucker (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Tudor (Dolt) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard Tudor (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)
Lorraine Tulish (Gibbons) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)
Joseph B. Turanckas (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)
Desiree Turner (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1984)
Roy Tway (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wade Tway (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Uecker (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Olga Uherko (Celio) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Ulrich (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1974)
Donald Vache (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Valentino (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Valentino (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1989)  
Michael Valentino (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry David Vandergrift (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  
Rose Marie Vassallo (DelVecchio) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)
Florence Veigel (Rebstock) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Vengels (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
William Vennard (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)
Sophie Veres (Spier) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Vernon (Castillo) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)
James Vesho (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
George Vinter (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Linda Visalli (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2013)  
John Vockeroth (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)
Jane Volandt (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1985)
John Voltz (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)
Robert VonBerg (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Vurlicer (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth Wade-(Zimmerman) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Anne Wagner (Thomas) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2014)  
Herbert Wagner (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  
John Wajda (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl L. Walden, Sr. (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)
Albert Walker (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1997)
Carol Walker (Deeney) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  
Kenneth Stewart Walker (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)
Theodore (Ted) R. Walker (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas Walker III (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
John Wanner (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1997)
Russell Ward (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Ethel Waring (Fetterly) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2016)  
Willie Washington (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Weber (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Betty Webster (Cressee) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
William Wedenko (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Weidenmoyer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Theodore Weiner, Jr. (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Weischedel (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Weisel (Cantlin) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Weiss (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Weissflog (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)
William Weist (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Weldon (Wheelhouse) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Wells-(Scherfel) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Charles L. Wentz (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
George Weyrauch (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Wharton (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2001)
Morris E. Wheeler (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1965)  
Clarence White (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)
Bertha White-Delarso (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Joan Whittle (Goldberg) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Wible (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Arnold Wichert (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rosemarie Wieczerzak (Tagg) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)  
Dean M Wiegand (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1970)  
Carole Wilbert (Ushler) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gene Wilkins (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Leona Wilkinson (Macrane) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Florence Williams (Sansoni) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2005)
Francis (Frank) Williams (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1997)
John Williams (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)
Paul Williams (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
Estella Willson (Fowler) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2006)  
Ann Wilson (Lynch) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)
Charles Wilson (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2002)
Regina Wilson (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Wilson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joseph "Bubba" Wilson, Sr. (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Winter (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Wirtz, Jr. (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Gerald P Wojcik (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2000)
Robert Wolbert (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1967)  
Harry Wolf (Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2009)  
Anna Woodrow (Rocca) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Woodruff (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
William Woods (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  
Lona Woollam (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Worcester (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1986)
Robert Wozniak (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Wurst (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Edwina Wydrych (Vittoriano) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Emma Yeager (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Yeager (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Kermit S. Yeager (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1982)
William Yeager (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
John Years (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)
Deborah Yorgey (Bender) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Yost, Jr. (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
Carol Young (Marvil) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)
Robert Young (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Sandra Young (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)
Hedwig Zawacki (Cymbor) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1993)  
William R. Zerweck (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1989)
Frederick Ziegler (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)
Harry Ziegler (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1982)
Marie Ziegler (Dankleman) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
August C. Zimmerman, Jr. (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1968)
Charles Zobel (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Zolnowski (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  
Mary Zuber (Licaretz) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)
Francis Zwiercan (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Zychowicz (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1992)
 
STAFF
Leonard Agrons (Deceased 2001)
Rachel Anderson (Deceased 1967)
John Ashworth (Deceased 1958)  
Gertrude Baritz (Deceased 2005)  
Alice Baron (Deceased 1993)  
Samuel Beilan (Deceased 1966)  
Elsie Bekel (Deceased 1977)
Anna Bieber (Deceased 1985)
Edward Brabender (Deceased 1982)  
Margaret Jean Brecht (Deceased 2003)  
Nellie L. Brodsky (Deceased 1953)  
Pasquale Bruscia (Deceased 1964)  
William Buettger (Deceased 1995)  
Edward Butler (Deceased 1998)
Nuncio Cali (Deceased 2016)  
Dr. Rita Cancila (Deceased 2012)
Steven Cashin (Deceased 1998)  
Felix Cataldo (Deceased 1989)  
Lois Cherry (Deceased 1986)  
Donald Cianela (Deceased 2000)
Dr. Charles Clarke (Deceased 2011)  
Viola Cloud (Deceased 1981)
Stanley Cohen (Deceased 2002)
Francis R. J. Crumlish (Deceased 2010)
Paul Cunningham (Deceased 1993)  
Anthony Dienno (Deceased 1988)
Carl Dolente (Deceased 2017)  
John Donnelly (Deceased 2011)  
Ernest Donofrio (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joseph Einstein (Deceased 1983)
James Eisenberg (Deceased 1951)
David Emas (Deceased 2006)  
Robert Emery (Deceased 1969)  
Albert Epting (Deceased 1997)
Charles Epting (Deceased 1981)  
Morris Fabius (Deceased 1975)  
John Fahey (Deceased 2002)  
Thomas D. Flocco (Deceased 1980)
Anna Frye (Deceased 1973)  
David Garcia (Deceased 2006)  
Sara Geddes (Deceased 2013)  
John Gillespie (Deceased 1962)  
Stanley Ginsberg (Deceased 1997)  
William Gladstone (Deceased 2014)  
Marion Goldberg (Deceased 2003)  
Phillip Goltzer (Deceased 1984)
Sylvia Gorsky (Charp) (Deceased 2003)
Mary Elizabeth "Betty" Green (Deceased 2015)  
George W. Hammond (Deceased 2014)  
Nancy Heim (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sidney Herman (Deceased 1995)  
Janette Hightower (Deceased 2001)  
Catharine Hille (Deceased 1998)
Philip Hymes (Deceased 1978)
Molly Idell (Deceased 1972)
Frederick Jacobson (Deceased 2015)  
Dr Irene Jameson (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Johnson (Deceased 2001)  
Naomi Jones (Deceased 1954)  
David Kafrissen (Deceased 1966)  
Claire Keating (Deceased 1983)  
Francis Klunk (Deceased 1974)  
Dr. Ernest Kohl (Deceased 1983)
John Kuvik (Deceased 2007)  
Mildred Landis (Deceased 1983)
Donald Lang (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Lauriello (Deceased 1999)  
Louis Leimberg (Deceased 1968)
Maier Levin (Deceased 1985)
Elizabeth Levy (Deceased 1995)
David Lill (Deceased 2001)
Raymond Linden (Deceased 2003)
Gladys Lippen (Gordon) (Deceased 2004)
Ethelwynne Lischey (Deceased 1982)
Mary Loughery (Deceased 1971)
George Loughran (Deceased 1965)  
William J Lowry (Deceased 1965)
J Wesley Loyer (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Lukens (Deceased 1998)  
Katharine McCabe (Deceased 1978)
James McCormick (Deceased 1989)  
Howard Milligan (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nathan Mirell (Deceased 1983)  
Lois Mondesire (Deceased 2017)  
Katharine Moyer (Deceased 1987)
Ollie Muse (Deceased 2006)  
Marylucie Myles (Deceased 1995)
Ronald Nichols (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore Noderer (Deceased 1992)  
Marsha Novick (Deceased 2002)  
Ollie Nuse (Deceased 2006)
Helen O'Hara (McHale) (Deceased 1957)  
Herman Oldach (Deceased 1972)
Stanley T. Owdziej (Deceased 2003)
Roland Paradisi (Deceased 1993)
D. Finley Patterson (Deceased 1963)  
William Pfaff (Deceased 1977)
Doris Plotkin (Deceased 2015)  
Elizabeth Poe (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tyrone Reese (Deceased 1998)  
William Renshaw (Deceased 2000)
Domenic Repice (Deceased 1998)  
Harry Richman (Deceased 1996)
Frank Robinson (Deceased 1967)
Moncure Robinson (Deceased 1986)
William Rosenthal (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Roth (Deceased 1990)  
William Roth, Jr. (Deceased 2003)  
Charles Rowland (Deceased 1989)  
Susan Ruberg (Deceased 1982)
Vincent Sapp (Deceased 2007)  
Pasquale (Pat) Sarnese (Deceased 2000)
Harold Schell (Deceased 1961)  
Ralph (Bones) Schneider (Deceased 2006)  
Alma Schwartz (Deceased 2003)
Ray Schweet (Deceased 2008)
Mabel Seigle (Deceased 1967)
Frederick Sherman (Deceased 1980)
Henry Shoe (Deceased 1983)  
Caroline Slotter (Deceased 1984)
Chester Sokolowski (Deceased 2011)  
Mary Sprague (Deceased 1986)  
Henry Storm (Deceased 2002)  
Walter Studley (Deceased 1953)
Milton Sussman (Deceased 1994)  
Edmund Thomson (Deceased 1963)  
Jack Torchin (Deceased 1977)
Ira Turner (Deceased 1966)  
Fred B. Urofsky (Deceased 1997)  
Albert Valentino (Deceased 1981)  
William Walter (Deceased 2002)  
Donald Weikel (Deceased 2000)
Solomon Weiner (Deceased 1988)
Helen Wetter (Deceased 1977)
Lena Whitney (Deceased 1976)  
John Wileczek (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arthur Wilke (Deceased 2006)
Jerome Wiseman (Deceased 2014)  
Wayne Wittmer (Deceased 2008)
Theodore Woal (Deceased 1997)
Ross Wyre (Deceased 1977)  
 
GUESTS
Philip Richard LaRue, Sr. (Deceased 2002)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.